Player Stats
Name#TeamGPGoalsAss.MinPts/GamePts
Dylan Naro-Johnson 3Tri-Valley Devils15161922.3335
Pace Farbstein20Redwood City Black Stars JVA14238302.2131
Carter Burgess17Redwood City Black Stars JVA11141742.8231
John Bohac 9Redwood City Black Stars JVA131115102.0026
Evan Oconnell 9South Bay Hornets121411162.0825
Lior Raskin10Tri-Valley Devils14149141.6423
Riley Burgess 8Redwood City Black Stars JVA111310142.0923
Avishek Chakrabarty19South Bay Mustangs13147161.6221
Ryan Craig14Tri-Valley Devils12129241.7521
Christian Dreifuerst31Tri-Valley Devils1312841.5420
Raymond Abels Iv18South Bay Mustangs14119221.4320
Andreas Dreifuerst22Tri-Valley Devils14101001.4320
Kyle Unsinger14South Bay Hornets1010921.9019
Alexander Sarni88East Bay Dragons13514201.4619
Rhyan Jacobs-Fulcher43East Bay Dragons914462.0018
Carson Young 7Westside Sabercats12108181.5018
Luke Vidovich 8South Bay Mustangs1211641.4217
Joshua Noland16Westside Sabercats12512631.4217
Alexander Yares10Tri-Valley Devils1351281.3117
Evan Leistman 6South Bay Hornets1010601.6016
Trevor Chapin11East Bay Dragons79762.2916
Tyler Stromer64Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV1088141.6016
Nikola Copic 8Tri-Valley Devils1588321.0716
Ryan Foster21Fresno Monsters Green9610291.7816
James Connors66East Bay Dragons912381.6715
Evan Gallagher15East Bay Dragons1069181.5015
Tyler Lacourse19East Bay Dragons12104121.1714
Sean Gallagher18East Bay Dragons127721.1714
Michael Fiedorowicz71Bellarmine Bells JVB96881.5614
Michael Gaeta 5Fresno Monsters Green1068221.4014
Lee Wood18Tri-Valley Devils146801.0014
Austin Ballard41Tri-Valley Devils155920.9314
Nicholas Brodine21Westside Sabercats1394381.0013
Kevin Kriegbaum64Bellarmine Bells JVB985181.4413
Jacob Guest 4Westside Sabercats1185321.1813
James Miller57Tri-Valley Devils97521.3312
Anton Kulinich 8Westside Sabercats145720.8612
Benjamin Rotblatt49Redwood City Black Stars JVA104861.2012
Dakota Musso17South Bay Mustangs146560.7911
Brandon Jones 5South Bay Hornets1147221.0011
Zachary Staffiery22South Bay Mustangs144700.7911
Dalton Compton 6Fresno Monsters Green838331.3811
Marco Reyes13Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV1282240.8310
Ronnie Nguyen15Westside Sabercats135500.7710
Brock Burgess 6Redwood City Black Stars JVA94681.1110
DANA STONEMAN77East Bay Dragons854211.139
Jesse Yen57Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV854181.139
Armand Dubois18Redwood City Black Stars JVA153640.609
Daniel Olivares14South Bay Mustangs132780.699
Frank Gonzalez88Fresno Monsters Green74401.148
Sean Kelley66Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV1044260.808
Diego Rebollar81Bellarmine Bells JVB104400.808
Herman Sidhu16South Bay Mustangs114400.738
Nikhil Mehta30South Bay Hornets83501.008
Brendan Arnold 7South Bay Hornets1217160.678
Chase Coburn16Fresno Monsters Green5521121.407
Nicholas Notte 2Redwood City Black Stars JVA155200.477
Joshua Poindexter87Fresno Monsters Green74321.007
Christopher Blakeslee75Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV1134260.647
Matthew Agustin57Bellarmine Bells JVB123440.587
Ethan Thompson22East Bay Dragons42581.757
Julian Severini12Westside Sabercats1325180.547
David Exley14Redwood City Black Stars JVA142500.507
Jordan Trzepkowski10Fresno Monsters Green1016120.707
Nicholas Mcgee15South Bay Hornets104260.606
Andrew Schorr19South Bay Hornets624221.006
James Bartenslager12South Bay Hornets102480.606
Alexander Boersma77Tri-Valley Devils1324220.466
Connor Holton14East Bay Dragons1324160.466
Kody Lynch 6East Bay Dragons132400.466
Daniel Osborne17Tri-Valley Devils1324180.466
Sean Chen 5Redwood City Black Stars JVA131500.466
Michael Hutcheson73Tri-Valley Devils131560.466
Austin Smith11South Bay Mustangs1415120.436
Cameron Immesoete8East Bay Dragons80600.756
Tristan Chester23Fresno Monsters Green54181.005
Aaron-Michael Robinson11Fresno Monsters Green64180.835
Andrew Rydinski56Tri-Valley Devils74120.715
James Kelley7Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV52321.005
Austin Ross23Bellarmine Bells JVB102300.505
Justin Johnstone14Westside Sabercats914160.565
Nick Powers 4Tri-Valley Devils121400.425
Erik West 7Redwood City Black Stars JVA131400.385
Raphael Krigel 5South Bay Mustangs50501.005
John Wilken12South Bay Mustangs1331200.314
Aiden Hellums10Cardinal Newman Cardinals JV91300.444
Charles Wilken15South Bay Mustangs1013240.404
Cregan Sorvari 7Tri-Valley Devils141340.294
Samantha Magoon97Tri-Valley Devils120400.334
Victor Quach22South Bay Hornets32101.003
JOSHUA MONCINO17Westside Sabercats61220.503
Austin Karr16Bellarmine Bells JVB91220.333
Justin Lopopolo18South Bay Hornets101240.303
Jake Mcconnell68Bellarmine Bells JVB101200.303
Colin Snyder15Redwood City Black Stars JVA1112120.273
Michelle Timm55Tri-Valley Devils121240.253
Sean Odnert16Redwood City Black Stars JVA151240.203
Stephen Lencioni90Bellarmine Bells JVB903220.333
Zackary Orbeta14Fresno Monsters Green903150.333
Derek Reddy22Westside Sabercats130380.233

Goalie Stats
NameTeamGPShotsGAGAASave %
Connor YoungBellarmine Bells JVB23621.000.944
Christian RoseTri-Valley Devils10135141.400.896
Michael BodamerRedwood City Black Stars JVA14291322.290.890
Timothy ReeceFresno Monsters Green3114134.330.886
John MaloneyFresno Monsters Green12633.000.885
Charles RobertsCardinal Newman Cardinals JV10319393.900.878
Ariadne RoweSouth Bay Mustangs3117155.000.872
Kyle SmithTri-Valley Devils7124162.290.871
Josh DahiligWestside Sabercats14425574.070.866
JUSTIN DAILEYFresno Monsters Green7237334.710.861
Maxwell SiemsenCardinal Newman Cardinals JV24873.500.854
Victoria LaheyRedwood City Black Stars JVA11190282.550.853
Daniel MedagliaBellarmine Bells JVB10422626.200.853
Manuel Cruzal IiiSouth Bay Hornets12385574.750.852
Michael TomlinsonEast Bay Dragons7121192.710.843